RÉSULTATS PASSÉS

Chaque année, plus de 200 athlètes s’inscrivent aux différentes compétitions proposées au JACKALOPE.

2018

Skateboard – Hommes

1Ivan Montero
2Greg Lutzka
3Ryo Sejiri

Skateboard – Femmes

1Annie Guglia
2Vanessa Torres
3Paige Kramer

Skateboard – Junior

1Cayde Mckinstray
2Zavier Matthews
3Charles Edouard Coté

Escalade – Hommes

1Falco Filotto
2Ivan Luan
3Mitchell Haight

Escalade – Femmes

1Allison Vest
2Véronique Gosselin
3Catherine Malette

iBike Crit – Hommes

1David Van Eerd
2Christopher Gill
3Nicolas Coté

iBike Crit – Femmes

1Raphaele Lemieux
2Evelyne Sifton
3Gabrielle Carrière

2017

Skateboard – Hommes

1Jayden Bono
2Martin Pek
3Jon Consentino

Skateboard – Femmes

1Mariah Duran
2Annie Guglia
3Breana Geering

Skateboard – Junior

1Léo Hamel
2Zavier Matthews
3Jacob Legault

Escalade – Hommes

1Nathan Smith
2Julien Bourassa
3Oscar Lanzagorta Sanchez

Escalade – Femmes

1Véronique Gosselin
2Marielle Horstmann
3Émilie Pellerin

iBike Crit – Hommes

1Brian Megens
2Nicolas Côté
3Addison Zawada

iBike Crit – Femmes

1Raphaele Lemieux
2Chelsea Matias
3Evelyn Sifton

2016

Skateboard – Hommes

1Greg Lutzka
2Scott DeCenzo
3Ben Garcia

Skateboard – Femmes

1Leticia Bufoni
2Charlotte Hym
3Paige Krämer Rochefort

Skateboard – Junior

1Cayde McKinstray
2Léo Hamel
3Alexandre Agenor

iBike Crit – Hommes

1Brian Megens
2Nicolas Côté
3Addison Zawada

iBike Crit – Femmes

1Raphaele Lemieux
2Chelsea Matias
3Evelyn Sifton

2015

Skateboard – Hommes

1Christoph Radtke
2Dave Bachinsky
3Jayden Bono

Skateboard – Femmes

1Candy Jacobs
2Annie Guglia
3Jordan Taylor Serpentini

Escalade – Hommes

1Eric Sethna
2Julien Bourassa-Moreau
3Sébastien Lazure

Escalade – Femmes

1Mélissa Lacasse
2Elise Sethna
3Melina Costanza

2014

Skateboard – Hommes

1Jon Cos
2Greg Lutzka
3Ryo Sejiri

Skateboard – Femmes

1Leticia Buffoni
2Pamela Rosa
3Annie Guglia

Longboard Slalom

1Louis Ricard
2Nikolas Desmarais
3Pascal Jean

Parkour

1Misel Todorivic
2Frédérick Guidon
3Françis Guidon

2013

Skateboard – Hommes

1Ryo Sejiri
2Micky Papa
3Matt Berger

2012

Skateboard – Hommes

1Greg Lutzka
2Bastien Salabanzi
3Julien Gagnon

2017

Skateboard – Hommes

1Jayden Bono
2Martin Pek
3Jon Consentino

Skateboard – Femmes

1Mariah Duran
2Annie Guglia
3Breana Geering

Skateboard – Junior

1Léo Hamel
2Zavier Matthews
3Jacob Legault

Escalade – Hommes

1Nathan Smith
2Julien Bourassa
3Oscar Lanzagorta Sanchez

Escalade – Femmes

1Véronique Gosselin
2Marielle Horstmann
3Émilie Pellerin

iBike Crit – Hommes

1Brian Megens
2Nicolas Côté
3Addison Zawada

iBike Crit – Femmes

1Raphaele Lemieux
2Chelsea Matias
3Evelyn Sifton

2016

Skateboard Hommes

  1. Greg Lutzka
  2. Scott DeCenzo
  3. Ben Garcia

Skateboard Femmes

  1. Leticia Bufoni
  2. Charlotte Hym
  3. Paige Krämer Rochefort

IBIKE CRIT Hommes

  1. Josh Ixic Tyrrell & Addison Zawada
  2. Nicolas Côté
  3. Richard Bergeron

IBIKE CRIT Femmes

  1. Raphaele Lemieux
  2. Coco Helbig
  3. Daphné Alarie

Skateboard 13 et –

  1. Cayde McKinstray
  2. Léo Hamel
  3. Alexandre Agenor

2015

Skateboard Hommes

  1. Christoph Radtke
  2. Dave Bachinsky
  3. Jayden Bono

Skateboard Femmes

  1. Candy Jacobs
  2. Annie Guglia
  3. Jordan Taylor Serpentini

Escalade Hommes

  1. Eric Sethna
  2. Julien Bourassa-Moreau
  3. Sébastien Lazure

Escalade Femmes

  1. Mélissa Lacasse
  2. Elise Sethna
  3. Melina Costanza

2014

Skateboard Hommes

  1. Jon Cos
  2. Greg Lutzka
  3. Ryo Sejiri

Skateboard Femmes

  1. Leticia Buffoni
  2. Pamela Rosa
  3. Annie Guglia

Slalom Longboard

  1. Louis Ricard
  2. Nikolas Desmarais
  3. Pascal Jean

Parkour

  1. Misel Todorivic
  2. Frédérick Guidon
  3. Françis Guidon

2013

Skateboard Hommes

  1. Ryo Sejiri
  2. Micky Papa
  3. Matt Berger

2012

Skateboard Hommes

  1. Greg Lutzka
  2. Bastien Salabanzi
  3. Julien Gagnon